Winterhallenrunde 2018

Tag Uhrzeit Wettbewerb Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis 1. Heim 1. Gast Einzel 1 2. Heim 2. Gast Einzel 2 Doppel Heim Doppel Gast Doppel
27.01.2018 12 - 14 H16 TC 1980 Twistetal TV Odershausen H14 2/3 3:0 Gero Göbel Tim Bartel 10:3 Jannis Putzki Paul Emil Klein 8:4 Gero Göbel / Jannis Putzki Tim Bartel / Paul Emil Klein 9:2
verschoben 12 - 14 G14 TC Korbach G14 TV Odershausen D14 4/5  /   / 
27.01.2018 14 - 17 Damen TC 88 Sachsenhausen TSV Viermünden 2 3:0 Karolin Müller Annika Mann 13:3 Gabi Knüppel Maike Kroll 9:2 Rita Förster/Petra Emde Annika Klawe/Silja Wilhelmi 14:1
27.01.2018 14 - 17 Herren 50 TC Korbach  H65 I SV Rennertehausen 3 0:3 Otto Brüne Jürgen Heybeck 6:7 Wilfried Görgl Holger Sellmann 5:10 Otto Brüne / Wilfried Görgl Jürgen Heybeck / Holger Sellmann 8:11
27.01.2018 14 - 17 Herren 65 TC Bad Arolsen TC Korbach H65 II 4 2:1 Jürgen Leiter Burghard Rüsseler 16:1 Robert Steinbach Lothar Lessing 7:9 Jürgen Leiter / Robert Steinbach Burghard Rüsseler / Lothar Lessing 11:5
27.01.2018 14 - 17 Herren 65 SV Rennertehausen TC Willingen 5 3:0 Karl-Heinz Rampe Gerhard Glatzer 8:7 Eduard Windisch Peter Nimscholz 13:2 Herrmann Garthe / Eduard Windisch Gerhard Glatzer / Peter Nimscholz 16:4
27.01.2018 17 - 20 Herren A TC 88 Sachsenhausen  I TSV Goddelsheim I 1 2:1 Jeremias Tent Ralf Bangert 9:4 Marcel Göttlicher Ulrich Egert 5:8 Jeremias Tent / Marcel Göttlicher Carsten Schäfer / Ulrich Egert 11:4
27.01.2018 17 - 20 Herren A TuSpo Mengeringhausen I TC Kellerwald Dodenhausen 2 3:0 Marcel Zirpins n.n. 1:0 Berthold Linder n.n. 1:0 Marcel Zirpins / Berthold Linder n.n. / n.n. 1:0
27.01.2018 17 - 20 Herren B TuSpo Mengeringhausen II TC Rosenthal 1985 I 3 0:3 Elian Linder Daniel Marschall 5:8 Nico v.d. Becke Roland Doss 5:8 Elian Linder / Nico v.d. Becke Daniel Marschall / Roland Doss 9:11
27.01.2018 17 - 20 Herren C TSV Viermünden TC Korbach 4 1:2 Matthias Deppmann Daniel Schoeffl 5:12 Sascha Rikus Sebastian Rohde 5:7 Matthias Deppmann / Sascha Rikus Daniel Schoeffl / Sebastian Rohde 13:12
27.01.2018 17 - 20 Herren C TC Rosenthal 1985 II TSV Goddelsheim II 5 1:2 Fred Lerch Roman Wegener 4:10 Heinz Ruckert Jörg Behlen 2:7 Fred Lerch / Heinz Ruckert Roman Wegener / Jörg Behlen 9:7
17.02.2018 12 - 14 H16 TV Odershausen H14 TC Korbach H16 2/3 0:3 Tim Bartel Philipp Keudel 3:9 Paul Emil Klein Moritz Pohlmann  3:9 Tim Bartel / Paul Emil Klein Philipp Keudel / Moritz Pohlmann  8:10
verschoben 12 - 14 G14 TV Odershausen D14 TC Korbach  H14 4/5  /   / 
10.03.2018 14 - 17 Damen TSV Viermünden TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2 0:3 Judith Schmitt Hannah Theune 4:6 Annika Mann Ariane Rauschkolb 4:6 Judith Schmitt / Annika Mann Hannah Theune / Ariane Rauschkolb 6:10
17.02.2018 14 - 17 Herren 50 SV Rennertehausen TSC Korbach 3 0:3 Jürgen Heybeck Gottfried Brandner 6:9 Hartmut Schneider Jürgen Krause 7:9 Jürgen Heybeck / Hartmut Schneider Gottfried Brandner / Jürgen Krause 8:11
17.02.2018 14 - 17 Herren 65 TC Korbach H65 II SV Rennertehausen 4 0:3 Martin Becker Günter Eckel 8:10 Burkhard Rüsseler Eduard Windisch 2:15 Martin Becker / Burkhard Rüsseler Hermann Garthe / Eduard Windisch 4:13
17.02.2018 14 - 17 Herren 65 TC Willingen TC Bad Arolsen 5 0:3 Christoph Frese Jürgen Leiter 2:12 Gerhard Glatzer Wolfgang Müller 0:6 Christoph Frese / Gerhard Glatzer Jürgen Leiter / Wolfgang Müller 1:11
17.02.2018 18 - 21 Herren A TSV Goddelsheim I TuSpo Mengeringhausen I 1 0:3 Roman Wegener(w.o.) Marcel Zirpins 1:10 Sascha Rikus Berthold Linder 5:12 Carsten Schäfer / Sascha Rikus Marcel Zirpins / Berthold Linder 6:15
verschoben 17 - 20 Herren A TC Kellerwald Dodenhausen TC 88 Sachsenhausen  I 2  /   / 
17.02.2018 17 - 20 Herren B TC Rosenthal 1985 I TC 88 Sachsenhausen II 3 0:3 Roland Doss Vitali Pojurov 6:9 Dirk Turian Martin Arnold 1:9 Roland Doss / Dirk Turian Vitali Pojurov / Martin Arnold 6:12
17.02.2018 17 - 20 Herren C TC Korbach TC Rosenthal 1985 II 4 3:0 Sebastian Rohde Fred Lerch 8:6 Daniel Schöffel Heinz Ruckert 7:4 Sebastian Rohde / Daniel Schöffel Fred Lerch / Heinz Ruckert 12:5
04.03.2018 17 - 20 Herren C TSV Goddelsheim II TSV Viermünden 5 1:2 Ulrich Egert Sascha Rikus 4:9 Patrick Knipp Matthias Deppmann 9:3 Tobias Schwarz / Patrick Knipp Sascha Rikus / Matthias Deppmann 7:9
07.04.2018 12 - 14 H16 TC Korbach H16 TC 1980 Twistetal 2/3 1:2 Philipp Keudel Gero Göbel 7:4 Mortiz Kleine Fabian Wilke 3:10 Philipp Keudel / Mortiz Kleine Gero Göbel / Fabian Wilke 10:14
20.01.2018 12 - 14 G14 TC Korbach  H14 TC Korbach G14 2/3 2:1 Marian Müller Elena Keudel 9:6 Raphael Frese Fabian Wilke 10:4 Marian Müller / Raphael Frese Elena Keudel / Fabian Wilke 6:7
17.02.2018 14 - 17 Damen TuSpo Mengeringhausen TC 88 Sachsenhausen 2 0:3 Eva-Sophie Wetekam Petra Emde 5:7 Clarissa Raabe Gabi Knüppel 2:6 Eva-Sophie Wetekam / Clarissa Raabe Rita Förster / Annemarie Augustin 3:9
10.03.2018 14 - 17 Herren 50 TSC Korbach TC Korbach  H65 I 3 3:0 Ralf Krüger Otto Brühne 14:1 Jürgen Krause Wolfgang Albrecht 6:4 Ralf Krüger / Jürgen Krause Otto Brühne / Wolfgang Albrecht 9:7
10.03.2018 14 - 17 Herren 65 TC Bad Arolsen SV Rennertehausen 4 2:1 Hans Findler Günther Eckel 9:5 Jürgen Leiter Eduard Windisch 7:6 Gärtner / Leiter Eckel / Grebe 5:7
verschoben  14 - 17 Herren 65 TC Korbach H65 II TC Willingen 5  /   / 
10.03.2018 17 - 20 Herren A TC 88 Sachsenhausen  I TuSpo Mengeringhausen I 1 3:0 Patrick Augstein Marcel Zirpins 8:6 Jeremias Tent Berthold Linder 7:5 Patrick Augstein / Jeremias Tent Marcel Zirpins / Berthold Linder 10:9
10.03.2018 17 - 20 Herren A TSV Goddelsheim I TC Kellerwald Dodenhausen 2 2:1 Ralf Bangert Benjamin Lecher 7:4 Ulrich Egert Alessandro Salviati 9:10 Ralf Bangert / Carsten Schäfer Benjamin Lecher / Alessandro Salviati 10:4
10.03.2018 17 - 20 Herren B TC 88 Sachsenhausen II TuSpo Mengeringhausen II 3 1:2 Vitali Pojurov Nico v.d. Becke 10:5 Lukas Müller v.d. Becke 1:9 Vitali Pojurov / Lukas Müller Linder / v.d. Becke 7:9
10.03.2018 17 - 20 Herren C TSV Viermünden TC Rosenthal 1985 II 4 2:1 Sascha Rikus Fred Lerch 9:1 Thomas Hilger Heinz Ruckert 3:8 Sascha Rikus / Heinz Rikus Fred Lerch / Heinz Ruckert 8:6
23.03.2018 18 - 20 Herren C TC Korbach TSV Goddelsheim II 5 1:2 Dominik Wenzek Ulrich Egert 9:6 Sebastian Rohde Patrick Knipp 4:9 Dominik Wenzek / Sebastian Rohde Ulrich Egert / Carsten Schäfer 4:13